CORRICAPITANATA 2016

Pos.Cat.AtletaSocietàPuntiN° Gare1° Tappa - CorriSanMarco2° tappa - Stadion 1923° tappa - 4°CorrinCava4° Tappa - 12° Mar.S.Giuseppe5° Tappa - Road Running SNG6° tappa - 6° Corri Monte7° tappa - 12°Mar. AVIS Rignano G.Co8° tappa - Maratonina dei 2 colli9° tappa - 2° Corsa dei Santi10° Tappa - 6° Viesteincorsa11° Tappa - 4° Mar. Poggio Imp.12° tappa - 3°CorriEca13° tappa - Marcia della Solidarietà14° tappa - La 10km Run & Fun S. S.
1AGMTOMAIUOLO ALESSANDROASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE25901220829823301842020174159237266181236212
2SM50BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO255414203290228181180198159172154231258175230208
3SM35DI BENEDETTO LUCAAPRICENA IN CORSA25271220028223118318120000144230260176231209
4SMSCOPECE CIROA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING25211220429423218218319916001572362621792330
5SM45SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO248214199270227175173190156168147224255173224204
6SM45MURGO PASCAL ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO2442131922682211731721861511620223253165225202
7SM40PARISI STEFANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA2396130274216171170182153165146220257169219200
8SM40ROSSETTI MICHELEA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING2395131932720176178184150161145227254171222207
9SM45VERNACI MASSIMILIANOASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO2386131902502221741641721451630218251167218197
10SM40MAZZETTI LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO23841219802261791771931491710225259172229206
11SM35DELL'AQUILA FELICEA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING223211206258016917119716101552352651802350
12SMDE PADOVA GIOVANNIASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO2232131732222011571611781061530192248160203184
13SM40PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING2222131842642061701691731461501390242147194177
14SM35MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA218811194266223177175192001480234155221203
15SM40FACCIORUSSO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.21831217824821516116016901481281952391590183
16SM45CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.2176131762422041491501451291490201236149193182
17SM55MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA212214169238207158148149128144122188224140188169
18SM50CALVANO LUCIANOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS211714166232205159137146118141126194230133199175
19SM35RINALDI DANIELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO2089131500192151155161132156136202238158204186
20SM40FIALE MICHELEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE20221218024401561511581331431321980150198179
21SM50RINALDI RAFFAELEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO201411186240214168163013415402130161201180
22SMIMPAGNATIELLO ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO201211182021116315917500130211250154196181
23SM60VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG2006131642281991391381551201321271832230169149
24SM45TOTARO LUIGIGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO199811002021541661641381550216235164209195
25SM50LONGO FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.199713171212195134127148123145641802250184153
26SMFACCIORUSSO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.197111149224213167017114215914020800210188
27SM40MOREA MARCO ELIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA195614161214196135125134108111111184227137182150
28SM35SANTACROCE ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO194811160019715515416013600196231153214192
29SMDEL SORDO MARIOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING1884920728822900195158170023201772280
30SMLUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE18831211619018014414415713015113102171450178
31AGMRINALDI PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO18591215921816913014001251150165201136149152
32SMSCANZANO VINCENZOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO185811154018701471510142124197228152200176
33SMGATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO1828100000167176143158134219249168216198
34SM50BOVE LUIGII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1818100252013314915213100210240157207187
35SM45ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO P.ASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS1796131451761611101141330135116164214128174136
36SM60BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA179611165208200147014211413311802200187162
37SM55RACIOPPA MARIOVIESTE RUNNERS17911202021851311301310116117166196114165138
38SM50DILILLO ARMANDOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING178111146220171123129010400181209135192171
39SM50GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA17451211119617511511514011101150194127183163
40SM40FRANZA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1744131131941771241211301131250169206101141131
41SM45VERNACI FRANCESCOASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO1736121472161641181009410911701790141179172
42SM40MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA172313132182160119891281011210158197116167142
43SM50FATONE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE1719919600001911571671522292561660205
44AGMGEMMA VINCENZOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.1708121340154012084119127107167226125185160
45SM65SCANZANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO16261313801831229911610014056151185103156133
46SM60IACCARINO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.162211151017812911913911013711202120177158
47SM40DI BARI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.16008205001851822010173156234264000
48SM40COPPOLA TEONICORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE1570101221861681411320000139200126190166
49SM40SOLIMANDO BRUNOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO15428177021216515200002072320208189
50SM50PERNA GIUSEPPEASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO150212130017407512411212811017615688116113
51SM45ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA1434902040127124137000168219134173148
52AGMFURIO SILVIOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING143170296209180019615501430252000
53SM40GIAGNORIO MAUROA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO14318163234014615816501340022902020
54SM40MIMMA MATTEOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING142970001641760001532332610232210
55SM35PALUMBO SV MICHELEA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING142710158202194149131012401210084134130
56SM40STRANIERO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1417111351841570107118891231020173921370
57SM45FRISOLI VINCENZOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG139871882622191600000000162211196
58SM50DI MAGGIO ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO138611155015912084123991249214417910700
59SM40MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA136811106014291012695094129193110157125
60SM50URBANO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.13671273170117091978158014317198146122
61SM45CURATOLO MATTEO MICHELEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO136611124015311673998010601401750160140
62SM50GRIECO GIUSEPPEPOD. LUCERA136370022017801881540022601702270
63SM50COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA135213114164095817875988514618110612876
64SM40TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE135211981681031091051299710493020701390
65SM55LA GATTA PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1331913601721140001090162203122168145
66SM45MANZELLA DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE132971810000174001132092460212194
67SM45MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE1318620202300000000263178234211
68SM40CERCONE VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA13091287013493921148310195131182102950
69SM35BOTTALICO MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE130470000162170001292052470206185
70SM45FERRERO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO129810001701321391381161311087400153137
71SM60BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO12901111001360948885108911481760136118
72SM45D'AMBROSIO CARLOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO127671950225172174189152169000000
73SM35SANTANGELO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE126770246015001271260021400213191
74SM50VINCITORIO NICOLAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO12351015701321401451541221461334600600
75SM50INFANTE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA12238144001170000109173208131180161
76SMTORTORELLI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.11998167000141150127139119000191165
77SM40ERCOLINO FELICEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.117471850203015315913714701900000
78AGMNAZIH YASSINEA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING1172603000186179194162015100000
79SMCIFALDI DONATO GIULIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA113971562061900146162141013800000
80SM50TROTTA CESAREGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO11189127014311300007613718077144121
81SM65VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE111310125014609811090977812612501180
82SM45MIUCCI FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO110660254000147046020024402150
83SM40LAMEDICA ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE110571720208162157013500010300168
84SM40IULIANI MASSIMOPOD. LUCERA108370000014111701231910144197170
85SM40RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PA.S. PEGASO10745201276000179000000217201
86SMEVOLA LORENZOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO1065600016616518001520212000190
87SM50TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREPODISTICA SANNICANDRO10621180008178646866010917486133123
88SM45BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA104381041580000011498174198115082
89SM35D'ANGELICO POTITOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1039600013701670001932211480173
90SM40SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE1037101290151121011028887104010700156
91SM35IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA10315028000000157150221002230
92SM45BUBICI MICHELEPODISTICA SANNICANDRO10291186011086820736868132078127119
93SM50VIGGIANI ALFONSOAPRICENA IN CORSA10241251136102696265530098151747984
94SM35PANTALEONE LUCAA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING1016107108985807700013415091123116
95SM35PARLANTE LUIGII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA10129780870901000866915019500157
96SM50MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS978110017309591662442931308110578
97SMMANCINO ROSARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO9765000000000187241123226199
98SM35SETTE GIANLUCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO93710910145106006580630152766693
99SM55MARTIGNETTI EDGARDOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO922117901016666004950117141699985
100SM55CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA91810015679806700716601238094102
101SM40CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE917101120006106282701209390121106
102SM60DI CARLO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.91410102152888758820767200010394
103SMSCIMENES DOMENICOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING9108000001127911011521900143132
104SM40GALA GIANLUCAA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING89881000007100890119170100125124
105SM65DELCAMPO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA8848117148130988600051108146000
106SM40POLIGNONE MARCOA.S. PEGASO882600013613515301300157001710
107SM45LANDRASCINA GIANFRANCO PIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS877600189001190129015601211630
108SM35TRIVISANO PASQUALEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING875600001431360120017700170129
109SM45COSTANTE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE8755001821280000002221382050
110SM55DI PIERRO ANGELOAPRICENA IN CORSA8697000010211392107015418811300
111SM45SCAMAZZO LEONARDOAPRICENA IN CORSA8647128014911110300000172012477
112SM40TANTULLI ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO8625183021000183144014200000
113SM60PRENCIPE FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE86210930008790615454104138701110
114SM40CEDDIA EMANUELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.86171390156105106010311800000134
115SM45SPALLONE FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO8579107012650680079010115382910
116SMIMPAGNATIELLO MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO85671010144112111000012116000107
117SM60DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA848126513281595451405245841170680
118SM40MOFFA NAZARIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO8395179000168181147164000000
119SM45CANESTRALE LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO8335142016500000017000189167
120SM65D'ERRICO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO81712700935848574951435912665980
121SM35CAPOSIENA VITTORIO ANTONIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO80961190150000008915518710900
122SM65PALMIERI DOMENICO GIUSEPPI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA803982144119710000069120677259
123SMVOCALE MARIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO7995001861531330000000172155
124SM45IANNONE ALBERTOAPRICENA IN CORSA794700121900000010715789120110
125SMRUBERTO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.7905174018813800000000147143
126SM50MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS7838000059926977750177013599
127AGMFARINA FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO7696120000000009616394142154
128SMQUATELA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA7635001671421220000020213000
129SMSPADA GIANBATTISTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING76161260000115094013618610400
130SM45DE MARCO DONATOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA75771151881290000000113718160
131SM35COLUMPSI ROBERTOA.S. PEGASO7495001790104001130172001810
132AGMVERNACI EMANUELEASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO7471076053464083630062087117120
133SMDI MASE VINCENZORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE7399590114057695705310510800117
134SM40BOTTALICO PIERGIORGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE7375001470011100013818301580
135SM35CLADINORO DAMIANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA7345140174193124000010300000
136SM40TOZZI RAFFAELEPOD. LUCERA723712101411020000401140930112
137SM45RINALDI NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS72380010907087067590144010780
138SM40CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO718800047528006001001610115103
139SMPUZIO SAVERIO SAMUELEU.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA699319727822400000000000
140SMPOMPILIO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.6986850961010121000000151144
141SM50CARATI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.6978103011507607072840009087
142SM60PAZIENZA GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.69180012882054474760014701260
143SM35BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA669100072605300284894131757038
144SM40DI PERNA ANTONIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS6661256045484672454841349606372
145SM60DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO66340016300000002051171780
146SM45SPECCHIO ANGELOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO6556006210811300640149159000
147SM50PRENCIPE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE65460000095084095155013095
148SM40TOTTA LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA648775010406500009715408667
149SM45SCARANO MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO64840000018514816614900000
150SM45CARIGLIA ANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS642300000000020624300193
151SM55POMPILIO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.6419900062605960696111100690
152SM35DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA63540000000001820139175139
153SM50D'AMATO MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO631713100009678957413500220
154SM65BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA614106607638385544390791166300
155SM45CARRER LIVIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS6145000001040102000120161127
156SM35ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA61140015500000001921180146
157SM45STANISCI VINCENZOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO595109214666563704104950001840
158SM45CAPITANIO ROBERTOPOD. LUCERA59350012400108840860191000
159AGMD'ALOIA MICHELEASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS592501800126012259105000000
160SM35ANGELINI ANTONELLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5914016200970000017801540
161SM45D'ERRICO LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE5854000001430071161210000
162SM45SPERANZA GUIDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5851201340363153361620997525447
163SM45GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA584853138916747050055000083
164SMRUSSO ALESSANDROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA583300000000002371511950
165SM50MONDELLI AMODIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE574300000001380203233000
166SM35AUGELLI FILIPPOPOD. LUCERA563600978300000014039104100
167SM45PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS560300217000000215000128
168SM40CARIGLIA GIOVANNI ANTONIOVIESTE RUNNERS5565000840810000164951320
169SM50ESPOSITO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE5548001086400423706710507457
170SMPECORELLI SANTEVIESTE RUNNERS55360001038809373901060000
171SM55DI FLUMERI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5478012063035480038731145600
172SM40GIAGNORIO LUCAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO545701504857000007716010691
173SMCARBONELLA NICANDROA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO543317023001430000000000
174SM50BONAVITA VINCENZOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO538801540063760564743048051
175SM60GRIFA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.53082100763101867882000830
176SM35PALUMBO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA53075206834000008613768850
177SM50PARISI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA527801280041495255440062960
178SM45MAZZOLI ETTORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE5234001580000880016200115
179SM45RINALDI FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.521596000093870790001660
180SM40MURGO SALVATOREI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5214016011875000000168000
181SM40BLUNDO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5208441246103300032011550610
182SM50SACCO COLOMBANOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO51970065525000610781290840
183SM50RACIOPPO DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5198331309000153502201286600
184SM50ORTELLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING5174000000107097163001500
185SM40MASSARIELLO PIETROPOD. LUCERA514300198000000001420174
186SM50RUSSO SAVINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO51350013199000103000720108
187SM40DE MARZO ALESSANDROA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING5122028400000002280000
188SM50POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO51040001451360012601030000
189SM55DI DONNA PIETRORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE5105951661138400000052000
190SM45CIRELLA STEFANOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.50969400006146230014501400
191SM35PETRELLA SALVATOREI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5094153015200117008700000
192SM50DI BARI GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE49750000134000063340131135
193SM40TOTARO PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO497317500000013601860000
194SM50DE SANTIS GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE490600329200000261061080126
195SM55PASQUALE GUERINOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING48878417206351000006013450
196SM50D'EMMA GIOVANNIA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO48512321163719014321834394705146
197SM55GUIDA NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4799351187000033383356504600
198SM45GIUFFREDA ROBERTOVIESTE RUNNERS47950075022000001490119114
199AGMSTEFANIA NICOLAA.S. PEGASO474300000001100160204000
200SM35FERRARA ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4732025600000002170000
201SM50PLACENTINO NICOLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.471400000082096145001480
202SM55VERGURA DONATOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.4714133000012512192000000
203SM50IAFFALDANO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO4697630926506607000005954
204SM40COCO ANTONIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO46751180001100981120000290
205SM40DI PERNA MARIO PIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS46560010700120070147570027
206SM50SCANZANO MICHELEPODISTICA SANNICANDRO46431480980000000218000
207SF40PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4531238424936380272104145354239
208SM55TOZZI LUIGIPOD. LUCERA452300000000017801291450
209SMDEL SORDO MAURIZIO PIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.4519400714919460004711004029
210SM50TOMAIUOLO CARLOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE4504000001090081141119000
211SM40D'AGNELLO PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4502029200000015800000
212SMTENACE MICHELEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING4492189260000000000000
213SM55NANULA SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI448300001180001140216000
214SM40SALVEMINI GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE4442000000000199245000
215SM40PELLEGRINO FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE442300001231440001750000
216SM50STELLUTI MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE442300000168139013500000
217SM45FARINA MASSIMOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO442483011688000000001550
218SM50PICCIRILLI ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4411101105541253331212510660240
219SM35DEL SORDO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.439954073292829000537903955
220SM50PALLADINO EMANUELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4345001220060560620134000
221SF45URBANO GIOVANNAASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO43213372647032222526264248394440
222SM45TORTORELLI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA431313700000000018910500
223SM45OTTAVIANO CLAUDIOPOD. LUCERA4305000000000727664113105
224SM45LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI427300001560001250014600
225SM45MARTINO DOMENICOPOD. LUCERA4274000000941191000001140
226SF45FULGARO RITA CANDIDAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.4251234384633340242503842334137
227SM45CRUCIANO MARIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO425300184012601150000000
228SM45CAMPANIELLO MASSIMILIANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA42010221222602730259030854400
229SM55FERRI GIUSEPPEPOD. LUCERA42040099780000001588500
230SM40STANISCI MICHELEA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO419400127967400000122000
231SMD'ERRICO ANTONIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE419400000000831221350079
232SM55LA CAVA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA419516200039000087060071
233AGFLONGO MARIA LUISAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.415142934423236252627254043343834
234SM40GALLIFUOCO PIERFRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE4152022600000001890000
235SM50CIAVARELLA NICOLASA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.41370000036392631116009273
236SM50PROTA PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE4124000001070001233001520
237SF35PRENCIPE ARIANNAA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING409113332443437240004447384036
238SM40LOMBARDI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA4066670576806800001090037
239SM55COTA NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA402400800000000124097101
240SM45BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4012021019100000000000
241SMPEPE MARIO SIMONEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4012000000000021501860
242SM40MELILLO MARCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE40140000075000013396097
243SM50BOSCAINO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA40030192001120960000000
244SM45SOLIMANDO ATTILIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO400300162121117000000000
245SM50PALMA LUIGIASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE3992000001770002220000
246SM55D'ARENZO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO39710140393023003424519104942
247SM45VIRGILIO LEONARDOPOD. LUCERA392500125007364000775300
248SMLONGO MICHELANGELOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.3912187000000002040000
249SM50SCHIAVONE ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO390500133000000850733168
250SM50ANGELINI ANGELOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO387564000000007012157750
251SM55CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA38710290542001600175880424130
252SM55SOMMA ARCANGELOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING38640000000000143798975
253SM40CURSIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA38430178148000000005800
254SM40VANNELLA LINOPOD. LUCERA3832000000000001632200
255SM50PELUSI MICHELE NATALEA.S. PEGASO38140008985008500001220
256SM45LANGE ANTONIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO37972011207704000209389
257SM35BARBONE DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE3782191000018700000000
258SM45MANCINO ANTONIO PIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA3782002180000160000000
259SM40D'APRILE MICHELEVIESTE RUNNERS37730000009112200001640
260SMTANCREDI ANTONIOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO3744109001071080050000000
261SM45TIGRE ROMEO NICOLAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG372312300000102000000147
262SM75CARUSO LEONARDOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO372112704226290294226480384322
263SM45LONGO ANTONIO DAMIANOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO3696480445111600004900061
264SM35LA TORRE PIERPAOLOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE3672000001560000211000
265SM35MURANO ANTONIOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO36650007955560008800880
266SF35CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.35910404003802628282746004541
267SF55GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA3591232184330312322232439410330
268SM35CURATOLO ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO356500054697006200001010
269SM45MONTINARO LEONARDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE350658077550043000054063
270SM55DICANDIA MICHELANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS34930000000000139011298
271SM40BERARDI LUCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO3452000000000021313200
272SM55FANELLI DOMENICO VITOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO34331080138970000000000
273SM60STELLA PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA3431311112402317198362701910421
274SM40GIORDANO MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE33930000085000125001290
275SM55PENSATO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE3396600330000004210435065
276SMCIVITAVECCHIA NICOLAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO33757409574490045000000
277SM65MUCEDOLA ANTONIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO33754900000063071890650
278SM35DI MAURO MARCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS33583105035000290337541041
279SM45PUPILLO RAFFAELEVIESTE RUNNERS3352000000000000176159
280SF40RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO33184105037000004346373938
281SM50SAVOIA UMBERTOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING330400000051067112001000
282SMLOMBARDI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA33030078000000014800104
283SMVILLANI MICHELEAPRICENA IN CORSA3302001660000000000164
284SM55MORANO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA3299010401401127320356330130
285SM40DI GIOIA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA3293001810142000000600
286SM50FLORIO ANTONIO AGOSTINOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO3272001760000000000151
287SM40CUSENZA GIANLUIGIASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO32650064003200061007792
288SM45SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA32110251062300015611295328025
289SM55PRICCI GIOVANNIPODISTICA SANNICANDRO3197410693834280000005752
290SM50SCIROCCO GIOVANNIA.S. PEGASO3164000777986074000000
291SM35TRAVERSI MARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3072019800000000000109
292SM35TATULLO ALESSANDROMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS3062000001350001710000
293SF45TESSA MARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO304122620352301909203036253130
294SFCAPRIGLIONE VENA BATTISTINAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING304113128002802111183633323432
295SF40CARLONE SABATINAA. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO30310282440000015223738303633
296SM70MANSI LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO2976420031047000451000032
297SM55SETTANNI GERARDOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO2973000000105939900000
298SM50TROTTA MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE29550000041000763107374
299SM55GENTILE AMBROGIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG2942000000000153000141
300SM40MUSONE LUCIANOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING28610286000000000000
301SM55CAPONE ANTONIO ANGELO LA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO283645059330003500005853
302SM65LONGO MATTEOPOD. LUCERA283600512800000366905544
303SM40TORTORELLI ROBERTOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS2823000093003001590000
304SF55DENTALE GINAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO2821218023222416180172832272928
305SM40LATIANO PAOLOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.2812000000140014100000
306SM55COCOMAZZI PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.27930000000028014201090
307SM50D'ARNESE PIETROASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS269300000009973009700
308SM60PRENCIPE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2674000007406508939000
309SM60ZIPETO MARIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.26555500005248535700000
310SMGENTILE MICHELEA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO26550004430340000007681
311SM45RIGNANESE PIO GIORGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE26550082064000083250011
312SM50BITONDI ANGELOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2624008500000080350062
313SM35DE BATTISTA NICOLAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO2592001111480000000000
314SM40CIAVARRELLA LEONARDOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO2553720139044000000000
315SM50AUCELLO MARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO2543890010000006500000
316SM55TURBACCI DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA25350049000000388726530
317SM50CIMARRUSTI NICOLAPOD. LUCERA2532000000000142011100
318SM50GUERRA LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2512000000000133118000
319SM50D'AMARO COSTANZOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO2514470005605800000090
320SF35DEI PAZZI ANNAMARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO250110163325231717130263425021
321SM50GENZANI PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA250623000003400082492834
322SM35CORRADO NUNZIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE249200000000082167000
323SM60SALCUNI PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO246800000826330556434431
324SM45PRENCIPE ANDREAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE245200000790000166000
325SM35FOSCHI EMANUELEPODISTICA SANNICANDRO245300008307290000000
326SM60GALATI SALVATOREA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING241300000000008407186
327SM40DI BITONTO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI2382000001320010600000
328SM55CANTATORE TOMMASOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO238300000897475000000
329SM45PACILLI GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE23750000422600032900470
330SM50MARASCO SILVIOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE2362000001060001300000
331SM45MASCARO MARCOU.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA23610236000000000000
332SM35BORDANI GENNAROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO232297013500000000000
333SM45ARCIUOLO RAFFAELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2313000003800081112000
334SM45BELLEBUONO NICOLAPOD. LUCERA23150000058550001151020
335SF45ARISTIDE DANIELAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO23010200310221201414290293029
336SM60TARQUINIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA2303000000000011155640
337SM50SPONSANO MAURIZIOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING22991001300024061278271445
338SF40RUSCITTO GRAZIAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.22983602202621232400400370
339SM45LIPARTITI GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE2293001000000000710058
340SM50MARTINO ALBERTOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.2263105012000010000000
341SM40CASTELLANETA FRANCESCOPOD. LUCERA223300947000000005900
342SF40BOMBACIGNO MARIA PATRIZIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA22112014282021912812233020240
343SM45PITULLO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA2203001050063005200000
344SM65BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO218900022012191218164934360
345SMGRIECO ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA216357000000000986100
346SM45DI SABATO ROBERTOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2143000006700011532000
347SM40CICERALE ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE2132000000000010200111
348SM50FRATTAROLO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO212300000054817700000
349SF40NATALE ANNAASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO2117240320013000333903535
350SMSCARANO VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2114000005001505294000
351SM60LARICCIA RENATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE211200123000000000088
352SFFOGLIA ALESSANDRAPOD. LUCERA21050051000002845040460
353SM50TRIMIGNO PAOLOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2083000006200011036000
354SM50CONSALVO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA2063011403700000055000
355SF40QUITADAMO GENOVEFFAASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE205639003133002200443600
356SM45DI BARI LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE203300000980000410064
357SM35MERLA MARCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.202200000000092001100
358SM45BUCCINO PAOLOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO202299000010300000000
359SM55URBANO PIETROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.201288000000001130000
360SMDI MAGGIO NICOLA GIUSEPPEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO201200073128000000000
361SM55PRETORINO LUIGIPOD. LUCERA2014000403200000083460
362SM70CRUCIANO NAZARIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO19910000000000199000
363SF40CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS19780000201101616343703231
364SM35COLANGIONE GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO1953430000000001015100
365SM45CARANO LUCIANO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO195300000005900006769
366SM65BISCOTTI ROCCO FRANCESCOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO19550000151804104081000
367SM55BRANDONISIO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO193362086045000000000
368SM55GUERRA MATTEO PIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE1934007400440000270480
369SMCICCONE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE191200000710012000000
370SM45PORZIO BRUNOPOD. LUCERA190300570000000864700
371SM45DI MAGGIO MATTEOA.S. PEGASO188800526925282723180000
372SF45D'APOLITO MICHELINAA.S. PEGASO1867004129301501921310000
373SM45PIAZZOLLA DAVIDEMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS186200840000001020000
374SM60ALBANESE FERNANDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE186337083000000660000
375SM55RUSSO MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.185200000067001180000
376SM50COLANGELO LUCIOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE18510000000001850000
377SM40PARADISO GIUSEPPERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE185300000000027920066
378SM40PERTA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.18410001840000000000
379SMDI GIOIA UMBERTOPOD. LUCERA18410000000000184000
380SM50CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA183101302200179010174517276
381SM45NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE180200000420000001380
382SM65DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATLETICO SAN FERDINANDO1804000003900360005649
383SM50AMERUOSO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA177201400000003700000
384SM45SPERADIO SAVERIOA.S. PEGASO17620000000968000000
385SMDELLA MALVA MARCO PIOVIESTE RUNNERS17620000000000008096
386SF40RENDINA NICLAASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO1757272202627020002700026
387AGMTAVAMO COSIMOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING17410000000000017400
388SM45DE BATTISTA COSTANTINOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO17350046020013000640300
389SM50CASTRIOTTA LUIGIASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE16910000000000169000
390SM50TROTTA MICHELEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO16920000000009900070
391SM55CUTTANO MATTEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA169261000000000001080
392SM45TAVANO CATALDOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING16811680000000000000
393SM60GRILLI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1671015100690470508904
394SMCICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI16610000016600000000
395SF45VISCIONE CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA166600340291819003503100
396SM40FACCIORUSSO GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE16510000000000165000
397SM50GRANATIERO SALVATOREASD MANFREDONIA CORRE16310000016300000000
398SF50GUALANO PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.1627250362425015181900000
399SM50BONUOMO FILIPPOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1628110220851400028200
400SM45RUBINI ROBERTO RUGGIEROMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS16210000000000001620
401SM50CARONE RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE162300340000000720056
402SM50SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING161700121800110822583200
403SM55GRANATIERO DOMENICO LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE161200000000012833000
404SM35DI GIOIA GIUSEPPEPOD. LUCERA160200000000000143017
405SM40ARTUSO PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE15920000000006495000
406SMLACCETTI ROSARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA15910000000000001590
407SF50GUERRA MARIA FRANCESCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO1577220270000002026181925
408SMDALESSANDRO MICHELEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO15610000000000015600
409SM45MARESCA DONATOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.15527700000000000780
410SF45MARIANI ANNAA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING1544353648350000000000
411SM50BOCCAMAZZO ALFREDOVIESTE RUNNERS15320000000005499000
412SM50VALENTE MUSCATIELLO GIULIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE15211520000000000000
413SM55RINALDI ANGELO PIETROASD MANFREDONIA CORRE151300000400006546000
414SF55PALENA IMMACOLATAGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO1517190240001617025024260
415SM45MASCOLO GIOVANNIPODISTICA SANNICANDRO151200137000000014000
416SM55FACCIORUSSO MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.15020000000006800820
417SM55VETERE NICOLAPOD. LUCERA15020142800000000000
418SM60UMBRIANO GAETANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1497002100130013252331230
419SM40VITULANO FELICEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE148200000000012721000
420SM40MARTINO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA148619027018022170004500
421SF45RIZZI ELENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO1478000211900701925211817
422SM45AMODIO VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE146200000000012422000
423SM50STEFANIA FRANCOA.S. PEGASO14520000000830000620
424SM55CARTANESE RAFFAELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO145324056000000065000
425SM55RUTIGLIANO ROSARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA144201083600000000000
426SM35CARNEVALE TOMMASOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO1444260190001200000870
427SM55ATTANASIO MICHELEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE14311430000000000000
428SM50FRASCARIA ROCCOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO14320000720710000000
429SMCIRELLI ROBERTOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO1427003514005015005050
430SM35NAPOLITANO ORLANDOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING14111410000000000000
431SM50TOTARO ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE14010014000000000000
432SM65CIRULLI MATTEOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO13950001600000134233350
433SM40METTA PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO13710000000013700000
434SM50SALVEMINI LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE137300000000060290048
435SM65TRAVERSI NICOLAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO13620006100000750000
436SMGIULIANI DARIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.13610000000000136000
437SM55RENZULLI FERNANDORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE136300310000000700035
438SM55GRUOSSO PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO13420126000000000800
439SM60DI MAURO GIOVANNI ANTONIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO134339000000000620330
440SF35GERNONE MORENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO13352302900000002702727
441SM55LA MARCA MATTEOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE13210000000000132000
442SM55GUIDA ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA129300380000000540370
443SM45LO MELE NICOLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.1284000003538253000000
444SM50DE LUCA DOMENICOASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO12710000000000127000
445SF55DELLI CARRI MARIAA. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO12650000000002229232824
446SF55TODISCO BRIGIDAA. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO1264030372700000320000
447SM50DILUCIA SAVINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO126300000000006103233
448SM55SINISI FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO12620004300000083000
449SM60IACOVELLI PASQUALEA.S. PEGASO12550002424200310000260
450SM50NIRO MATTEORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE125300290000000593700
451SM40PETRACCA VITOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG12410000000000012400
452SM55CASCAVILLA LEANDROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.12420000360000088000
453SM60MARIANTONI ROBERTOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO122890150160230150200816
454SM45LA TESSA BALDASSARRE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE120300280000000730019
455SM60PAPANTONIO GIROLAMO CARMELOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING1194000000000043252526
456SM40DI BRITA NUNZIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA11910000000000011900
457SM60COCOMAZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.118200106000001200000
458SF45PERFETTO ALTOMAREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.11814131213151667361010761
459SM55MANDUZIO ALDOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO11590017130217110141501610
460SM40SPONSANO ANTONIOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING11420007200000000420
461SM65VALENTE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE11297000071840410201923
462SM35COPPOLELLA GIAMPIEROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA11210000000000011200
463SM40DE SANTIS ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE112300000000028480036
464SM50ZINGRILLO NICOLA LIBEROA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG109330000000400000039
465SM35TROMBETTA DAVIDEPODISTICA SANNICANDRO10910000109000000000
466SM45QUARANTA ORAZIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE10920035000000074000
467AGMGLEESON NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS10920067420000000000
468SF50FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA10691401400090514231179
469SM55TOTARO MATTEOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE10510000010500000000
470SMADIPIETRO ALFREDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1052098007000000000
471SM55LANZELLOTTI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA10510000000010500000
472SM45RITROVATO COSTANZOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.104300000313043000000
473SM50DE GREGORIO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA10410001040000000000
474SM60MATARESE ARCANGELORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE104300300000000560018
475SF60MARCONE TERESA ANNA MARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA10211106151414000849895
476SM55IENCO RAFFAELEPOD. LUCERA101334043002400000000
477SM60STATELLA LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA9910120118005046718208
478SM50MARTUCCI MARTINOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA9930000000007040520
479SM35CISTERNINO IVANI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA991000000000009900
480SFROMANO MARIANNAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO97330039280000000000
481SM55DI GIANNI SERAFINOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA97700911110001601821110
482SM60LARINESE GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA972096010000000000
483SMD'AMICO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE97300000000041036020
484SF45PATRIZIO ASSUNTAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO96615000000001617161715
485SM50DEL SORDO GIUSEPPE ANTONIOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE961000096000000000
486SFPARRACINO ILARIAA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING9514527101545138119108
487SM60STEFANIA OLINDOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO9343800043030000009
488SM35ASIOLI STEFANOA.S.D DAUNIA RUNNING911000000091000000
489SM45PICCHIARALLO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA91400180130009051000
490SM45TODISCO MICHELEMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS911000000000910000
491SF45TESTA GIUSEPPINAPOD. LUCERA91300300000000352600
492SM40DE SANTIS GIULIOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING901000000000900000
493SM35MIROBALLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA881000000008800000
494SF45PONTONE LUCIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA8552100001000130241700
495SF50DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO8350018018000002001413
496SM60GRIECO VINCENZOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA8352000000000012121524
497SM55COCOMAZZI ROBERTOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.811810000000000000
498SM45DICEMBRINO MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE8120000043000038000
499SF50VENA CONCETTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING7911118001208410512333
500SF50ESPOSITO EMANUELAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO7871600005106111500150
501SM50VOLPE ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO7720024530000000000
502SF40MANGIACOTTI FRANCESCAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.774000002014202300000
503SMGIANDOLFI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA771000000770000000
504SF45LAURIOLA FILOMENAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.7650000014131215000022
505SM45TIZZANI VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE7620000000039037000
506SM35ZUCCARO EMANUELEPODISTICA SANNICANDRO761000000760000000
507SF45AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA748701136000071613011
508SM45FALCONE ORAZIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE7230000090003726000
509SM50BOTTALICO GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE7120000000003140000
510SM50INSOGNA NICOLARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE71400701001000044000
511SM40FUSCO SERGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE7020000027000000043
512SM35DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE691690000000000000
513SMFLORIO ANDREAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO681680000000000000
514SM35CASSA GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE681000000000068000
515SM50RENDINA ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA6820047210000000000
516SM45FATONE TOMMASOPOD. LUCERA671000000000067000
517SF35ROMANO ROSSELLA ELISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO66300200000000002323
518SM50TROIANO PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE66400200000008240014
519SM75SERENA LEONARDOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO6640041170000000035
520SF40PETRACCA MICHELANGELAASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS65300001300500280019
521SF45VALERIO CONCETTAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS61300250000001100250
522SM45VIGONE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE601006000000000000
523SF40MOZZO SABINAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS59300000000018019220
524SF45BRAZZO AURELIAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS59300000000017022200
525SF50CUTONE TERESAPOD. LUCERA594001600000000141316
526SM65DE FAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO584000150000011131900
527SF50MANTICO MADDALENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO58612001610700900040
528SM45CASAMASSIMA FELICEG.S. ATLETICO SAN FERDINANDO581000000005800000
529SM50PERROTTA LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO571000000057000000
530SM40VITULANO MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE571000000000570000
531SM55VOLPE FERNANDO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA5632800271000000000
532SF50GIANGREGORIO GIUSEPPINAPOD. LUCERA56300190000000221500
533SM70PALMITESSA BIAGIOASD LIBERTAS ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO55416000006002000013
534SM60BRUNO GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO5420003200022000000
535SM60PETRONE ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA54300000000000221715
536SF40COLANGELO ANTONIETTAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO52700011112020015650
537SM45PAPALARDO ANTONIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE51400001260140190000
538SF40D'ANZERIS ANTONIETTAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE5130000080002419000
539SM65VISCIO PIO PIETROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.501500000000000000
540SF50SALVETTI PATRIZIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE50400000000091801112
541SF50SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA49300000000000102118
542SF35DI GIOIA ANNALUCIAPOD. LUCERA4820017000000031000
543SF45NARDELLA FILOMENAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO48300017170000014000
544SF45COLUMPSI TERESAA.S. PEGASO47400121800010000007
545SM55SABINO GIACOMOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE461460000000000000
546SM40GIOIA GENNARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA461000000004600000
547SM60VIGIANO LUIGIA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG45300141000000210000
548SM65TROIANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO4541801600308000000
549SMSANTOMARCO VINCENZOPOD. LUCERA451000450000000000
550SF45STAFFA TIZIANAPOD. LUCERA451004500000000000
551SM40TANTARO GIANFRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE451000004500000000
552SM40ACQUAFREDDA MARCELLOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING441000000000440000
553SF35LEONE ROSSELLAPOD. LUCERA431000000000000430
554SFSIMONETTI ROSSANAPOD. LUCERA422003800000000400
555SFPOMELLA VIVIANA LUIGINAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.41300000011000001614
556SM60BUCCI SILVANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA41300100000000171400
557SF40DEMONTE CONCETTAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO405401099000008000
558SF40DE LEO ANNALISAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.396900137300205000
559SF55POMPILIO MARIA GRAZIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA3966100000000272120
560SMDI GIOIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING381000000000000380
561SM40BAORDA SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.371000000370000000
562SM55MUSCATELLI SALVATORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE361360000000000000
563SM45PRENCIPE MARINO LUIGIASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE3520000022013000000
564SF35SOLONENKO OLENAG.S. ATLETICO SAN FERDINANDO351000035000000000
565SM55CHINNI BENVENUTOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA3520000002101400000
566SM50MARICONDA PAOLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA351000000003500000
567SM40RUSSO MICHELEMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS341000000000000340
568SM50FICCO MARIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS3320000010000002300
569SF45DE FRANCESCO ANTONIETTAPOD. LUCERA3320000000000211200
570SM50SCIARILLO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA291000000002900000
571SM60FRACCANO ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA291000000000002900
572SM45FERRARA MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA281000000000000028
573SF45GUERRIERI ELENA CONCETTAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO28830465040002022
574SM35TOSCHES TONINORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE274605000000040012
575SM40AZZARONE MATTEOA.S. PEGASO261000026000000000
576SM35DI GIGLIO NAZARIOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO2620000001610000000
577SF40VALENTE DANIELA IMMACOLATAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA261002600000000000
578SM65LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO2510401200221111100
579SM50GRIPPA MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO251000250000000000
580SM50CAVALIERE BIAGIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA253000000000091150
581SM50GIAGNORIO ANTONIOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO251002500000000000
582SF45TURCO GIOVANNAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.242170000000700000
583SM45LUPOLI MARCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE241000000000240000
584SM55PUOPOLO ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO241000000000002400
585SMNUZZIELLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING231000000000230000
586SM45TRICARICO LORENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE231000002300000000
587SM65GIANNATEMPO LILLINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO211000000000000210
588SM50DE LUCA ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.21400000000250077
589SM40MANDUZIO LEONARDOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO211000021000000000
590SF60GIULIANI TERESAA.S.D.RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO21880250020111100
591SM50MIUCCI GIANNIGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO211000002100000000
592SM65CANCELLARO SAVERIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA211000000002100000
593SF55ROTUNNO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA211002100000000000
594AGFPUGLIESE LICIA ANNAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS211000000000210000
595SM50FATONE ADRIANOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE201000000020000000
596SM75BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO20830004100330312
597SF45PLACIDO ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA201000000000000020
598SM35DI LEO CHIRISTIAN MARIAPODISTICA SANNICANDRO201000000200000000
599SM65DI NAUTA ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO191000000019000000
600SM65GRASSI VINCENZOG.S. ATLETICO SAN FERDINANDO191000000001900000
601SFMARINI GISELLARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE191000190000000000
602SF40DI PIETRO STEFANIAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING172040000000130000
603SM50NOTARO COSTANTINOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO171170000000000000
604SM45IANNANTUONO DOMENICOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO161000000000001600
605SM75SAGGESE MICHELEA.S. PEGASO16350470000000000
606SFCIVITAVECCHIA STEFANIA INC.A.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO16200008000000080
607SM40MASTROMARCO GERARDOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO151000000000001500
608SFPUCCIO DOROTHEAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO15520343030000000
609SF40DI LELLA MARIA CONSIGLIAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO14300670000000010
610SF40LAVIOLA MARGHERITAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO13300520000006000
611SF60PARISI MICHELINAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO13200900000004000
612SF35DE LEO IVANA FABIOLAPOD. LUCERA131000000000013000
613SF50PERINI ANNAMARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO121000120000000000
614SF45DE LELLA STEFANIAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO12200084000000000
615SM45DAMATO MARCELLOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS121000000000000120
616SF45VALENDINO LUCIAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS121000000000120000
617SF50NIRO GABRIELLAPOD. LUCERA11200800000003000
618SM35TATARELLA CESIDIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO10200000000000460
619AGFPLACENTINO ANGELAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.10200000060400000
620AGFMINICUCCI ALESSIAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO101000000000000010
621SM45TOTTA FELICEA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO9200045000000000
622SM55PUGLIESE DOMENICOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS9100000000000090
623SM50MELCHIONDA CARMELO GIOVANNIPODISTICA SANNICANDRO8180000000000000
624SM35MORANO COSIMOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO7100000000700000
625SM60GIULIANI PASQUALEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO7300002003020000
626SM45ONORATO CARLOPOD. LUCERA7100000000000700
627SF40MARCUCCI FIORELLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.6100000000000006
628SMNARDELLA LEONARDOA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO6100006000000000
629AGFSPALLONE SARAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO6100000000060000
630SF50URBANO ANTONIETTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.5500111110000000
631SF45STAFFA MATILDEPOD. LUCERA5100000000000500
632SM40SOCCIO ANGELOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO5100000000005000
633SM55COPPOLA LUIGI MICHELEA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO4100000004000000
634SFMINO' ISABELLAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO4100000000000004
635SM70CARPINETO LORENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE3100000000003000
636SF35FALCONE ROSAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE3100000000030000
637SM60D'ADDETTA FRANCESCOPODISTICA SANNICANDRO3100030000000000
638SM45PETTA GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE3100000000000003
639SF45PUPILLO MARIA MIRELLAAPRICENA IN CORSA2100002000000000
640SM60CHIAROLANZA GIORGIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO2100000000000020
641SF60CICCONE CARMELA SOCCORSAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO1110000000000000
642SM70ZENOBI MARIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1100000000000001